Elizabeth Mellor (1812 - 1879) Profile

Elizabeth Mellor

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Albiston (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 February 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1879 August 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Mellor (1812 - 1879) Profile
Elizabeth Mellor (1812 - 1879) Profile

Sources