Elizabeth Merrill (1880 - 1959) Profile

Elizabeth Merrill

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Fox (Married Name)
Elizabeth Dempster (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1880 March 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1959 July 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Merrill (1880 - 1959) Profile
Elizabeth Merrill (1880 - 1959) Profile

Sources