Elizabeth Mitchell Barnett (1840 - 1915) Profile

Elizabeth Mitchell Barnett

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Mitchell Barnett (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 November 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 December 20 (Died)
Gender
Female

In some sources her given name is "Eliza."

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Mitchell Barnett (1840 - 1915) Profile
Elizabeth Mitchell Barnett (1840 - 1915) Profile