Elizabeth Patterson Wilson (1811 - 1889) Profile

Elizabeth Patterson Willis

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Patterson Willis (Married Name)
Elizabeth Patterson Wilson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 August 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 February 25 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is mentioned in her son's obituary.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Patterson Wilson (1811 - 1889) Profile
Elizabeth Patterson Wilson (1811 - 1889) Profile

Sources