Elizabeth Rebecca Arbon (1856 - 1883) Profile

Elizabeth Rebecca Arbon

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Rebecca Robbins (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 August 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1883 April 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

She emigrated with her parents, Rebecca and John, and her sister Esther. Both of her parents died en route to Utah.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Rebecca Arbon (1856 - 1883) Profile
Elizabeth Rebecca Arbon (1856 - 1883) Profile