Elizabeth Daniels

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Daniels (Married Name)
Elizabeth Salthouse (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1794 March 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1869 January 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

4 people; widow of James Ephraim DanielsThe family's travel to Utah is mentioned in her son's obituary.

Read More