Elizabeth Tabitha Luckock Mason (1826 - 1901) Profile

Elizabeth Tabitha Luckock Mason

Alternate Names
Betsy Tabitha Luckock Mason (Alternate Name)
Betsy Jarvis (Married Name)
Betsy Aitken (Married Name)
Betsy Sawyer (Married Name)
Betsy Brower (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 December 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 July 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Tabitha Luckock Mason (1826 - 1901) Profile
Elizabeth Tabitha Luckock Mason (1826 - 1901) Profile

Sources