Elizabeth Van Steeter

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Van Steeter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 August 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1879 March 16 (Died)
Gender
Female

Elizabeth was traveling with her parents and siblings.  Her death date is confirmed by both of her obituaries.

Read More