Elizabeth White (1813 - 1884) Profile

Elizabeth White

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Lasley (Married Name)
Elizabeth Loveland (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1813 November 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 May 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth White (1813 - 1884) Profile
Elizabeth White (1813 - 1884) Profile

Sources