Elizabeth Williams Hathaway (1802 - 1877) Profile

Elizabeth Williams Hathaway

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Williams Rolfe (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1802 August 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1877 October 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Williams Hathaway (1802 - 1877) Profile
Elizabeth Williams Hathaway (1802 - 1877) Profile