Ellen Elizabeth Chase (1873 - 1956) Profile

Ellen Elizabeth Chase

Alternate Names
Ellen Elizabeth Cole (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1873 October 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1956 December 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ellen Elizabeth Chase (1873 - 1956) Profile
Ellen Elizabeth Chase (1873 - 1956) Profile
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900

Sources