Ellen Elizabeth Harper (1817 - 1892) Profile

Ellen Elizabeth Harper

Alternate Names
Ellen Elizabeth Pickering (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 August 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 November 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family's travel to Utah is mentioned in her son's obituary.

Read More
Media
Ellen Elizabeth Harper (1817 - 1892) Profile
Ellen Elizabeth Harper (1817 - 1892) Profile

Sources