Ellen Greenhalgh (1851 - 1890) Profile

Ellen Greenhalgh

Alternate Names
Ellen Bennett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 July 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 May 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ellen Greenhalgh (1851 - 1890) Profile
Ellen Greenhalgh (1851 - 1890) Profile

Sources