Ellen Handley (1824 - 1889) Profile

Ellen Handley

Alternate Names
Ellen McAllister (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 March 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 August 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is mentioned in the obituary of her son John Daniel Handley McAllister.

Read More
Media
Ellen Handley (1824 - 1889) Profile
Ellen Handley (1824 - 1889) Profile