Ellen Jane Ricks (1856-1935) Profile

Ellen Jane Ricks

Alternate Names
Ellen Jane Nibley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 March 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 February 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ellen Jane Ricks (1856-1935) Profile
Ellen Jane Ricks (1856-1935) Profile