Ellen Jane Robbins (1801 - 1875) Profile

Ellen Jane Robbins

Alternate Names
Ellen Jane Ramsden (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1801 June 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1875 October 12 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came with her children Mary Ann Bailey, Sarah Robbins Bailey and Charles Ramsden.

Read More
Media
Ellen Jane Robbins (1801 - 1875) Profile
Ellen Jane Robbins (1801 - 1875) Profile