Ellen K. Andersen

Alternate Names
Ellen K. Andersen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1803 (Born)
Death Date
Unknown (Died)
Gender
Female

Came with Chr. Peter Ronnow. Her surname on the Deseret News roster is listed as "Anderson".

Read More

Sources