Ellen Kirstine Aagard (1837 - 1922) Profile

Ellen Kirstine Jensen

Alternate Names
Ellen Kirstine Aagard (Alternate Name)
Ellen Kistine Olsen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 November 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 March 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ellen Kirstine Aagard (1837 - 1922) Profile
Ellen Kirstine Aagard (1837 - 1922) Profile

Sources