Ellen Marie Cluff (1869 - 1935) Profile

Ellen Marie Cluff

Alternate Names
Ellen Marie Birdno (Married Name)
Ellan M Cluff (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1869 December 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 May 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ellen Marie Cluff (1869 - 1935) Profile
Ellen Marie Cluff (1869 - 1935) Profile

Sources