Ellen Pincock (1816 - 1886) Profile

Ellen Pincock

Alternate Names
Ellen Bennett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 May 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 April 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ellen Pincock (1816 - 1886) Profile
Ellen Pincock (1816 - 1886) Profile

Sources