Ellen Worthington Davies (1886 - 1971) Profile

Ellen Worthington Davies

Alternate Names
Ellen Worthington Bowen (Married Name)
Nellie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1886 January 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1971 March 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ellen Worthington Davies (1886 - 1971) Profile
Ellen Worthington Davies (1886 - 1971) Profile

Sources