Ellis Augustus Eames (1809 - 1882) Profile

Ellis Augustus Eames

Alternate Names
Elias Ames (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1809 January 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1882 October 11 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Ellis Augustus Eames (1809 - 1882) Profile
Ellis Augustus Eames (1809 - 1882) Profile