Elmo C Black (1914 - 1989) Profile

Elmo Culbert Black

Alternate Names
Elmo Culbert Black (Birth Name)
Elmo C Black (Preferred Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 October 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1989 May 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Elmo C Black (1914 - 1989) Profile
Elmo C Black (1914 - 1989) Profile
Southern States missionaries, ca. 1937
Southern States missionaries, ca. 1937
Salt Lake Mission Home Missionaries,  1936 January
Salt Lake Mission Home Missionaries, 1936 January

Sources