Elmo Verl Bay (1912 - 2000) Profile

Elmo Verl Bay

Alternate Names
Elmo Verl Bay (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 July 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 2000 January 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Elmo Verl Bay (1912 - 2000) Profile
Elmo Verl Bay (1912 - 2000) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources