Elnora Juliette Anderson (1891 - 1955) Profile

Elnora Juliette Anderson

Alternate Names
Elnora Juliette Anderson (Birth Name)
Elnora Juliette Davis (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1891 January 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1955 December 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elnora Juliette Anderson (1891 - 1955) Profile
Elnora Juliette Anderson (1891 - 1955) Profile
Mission Photo, circa 1918
Mission Photo, circa 1918
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo, Indiana Winter
Mission Photo, Indiana Winter

Sources