Elsie Marie Syndergaard (1848 - 1918) Profile

Elsie Marie Syndergaard

Alternate Names
Elsie Marie Ericksen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 December 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 December 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elsie Marie Syndergaard (1848 - 1918) Profile
Elsie Marie Syndergaard (1848 - 1918) Profile

Sources