Elva Billings (1903 - 1974) Profile

Elva Billings

Alternate Names
Elva Bennion (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 February 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1974 August 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elva Billings (1903 - 1974) Profile
Elva Billings (1903 - 1974) Profile
Missionaries of the Hamilton Conference, Canadian Mission, 1924
Missionaries of the Hamilton Conference, Canadian Mission, 1924

Sources