Elva Preator (1914 - 2014) Profile

Elva Preator

Alternate Names
Elva Chantrill (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 April 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 2014 March 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elva Preator (1914 - 2014) Profile
Elva Preator (1914 - 2014) Profile

Sources