Elva Taylor Cowley (1898 - 1987) Profile

Elva Eleanor Taylor

Alternate Names
Elva Eleanor Cowley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1898 December 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1987 August 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elva Taylor Cowley (1898 - 1987) Profile
Elva Taylor Cowley (1898 - 1987) Profile
President and Sister Taylor
President and Sister Taylor