Emeline Alleman (1890 - 1975) Profile

Emeline Allemann

Alternate Names
Emeline Alleman (Alternate Name)
Emeline Crookston (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1890 June 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1975 August 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emeline Alleman (1890 - 1975) Profile
Emeline Alleman (1890 - 1975) Profile
Sister Missionaries in the Northern States Mission,  1918 June 5
Sister Missionaries in the Northern States Mission, 1918 June 5

Sources