Emily Ellen Oborn (1900 - 1977) Profile

Emily Ellen Oborn

Alternate Names
Emily Ellen Hodson (Married Name)
Emily Ellen Clegg (Married Name)
Emmie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1900 July 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1977 January 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emily Ellen Oborn (1900 - 1977) Profile
Emily Ellen Oborn (1900 - 1977) Profile

Sources