Emily Ellingham (1821 - 1892) Profile

Emily Ellingham

Alternate Names
Emily Hart (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1821 July 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 May 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family sailed to America in 1854 on the ship Germanicus.

Read More
Media
Emily Ellingham (1821 - 1892) Profile
Emily Ellingham (1821 - 1892) Profile

Sources