Emily Etta Thornton (1895 - 1964) Profile

Emily Etta Thornton

Alternate Names
Emily Etta Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1895 March 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1964 February 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emily Etta Thornton (1895 - 1964) Profile
Emily Etta Thornton (1895 - 1964) Profile

Sources