Emily Jane Smith (1822 - 1886) Profile

Emily Jane Smith

Alternate Names
Emily Jane Burk (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1822 January 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 December 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emily Jane Smith (1822 - 1886) Profile
Emily Jane Smith (1822 - 1886) Profile