Emily Lingard (1882 - 1971) Profile

Emily Lingard

Alternate Names
Emily Lingard (Birth Name)
Emily Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 June 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1971 November 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emily Lingard (1882 - 1971) Profile
Emily Lingard (1882 - 1971) Profile