Emily Neal Egginson

Alternate Names
Emily Neal Bramwell (Married Name)
Birth Date
1864 January 1
Death Date
1914 February 17
Gender
Female

Born in Birmingham, Warwickshire, England

1864 January 1
Mother
Ellen Neal
Father
Henry Egginson

Married Franklin Stevenson Bramwell

1880 December 16 (Age 16)

Served in Northwestern States Mission

1898 June–1902 March (Age 34) See Missionaries
Marital Status
Married

Death

1914 February 17 (Age 50)

Baptized

1994 February 17

Sources