Emma Boston Gibbs (1851 - 1873) Profile

Emma Boston Bullen

Alternate Names
Emma Boston Bullen (Married Name)
Emma Boston Gibbs (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 August 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1873 October 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date is confirmed by Find A Grave website.  Her surname is "Bullen" on the 1870 Utah census and Find A Grave website.  She married Herschel Bullen.

Read More
Media
Emma Boston Gibbs (1851 - 1873) Profile
Emma Boston Gibbs (1851 - 1873) Profile