Emma Dorothea Amalia Bertelsen

Alternate Names
Emma Dorothea Amalia Bertelsen (Birth Name)
Emma Dorothea Amalia Neve (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 April 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 July 20 (Died)
Gender
Female