Emma Durfey (1845 - 1907) Profile

Emma Durfey

Alternate Names
Emma Shelton (Married Name)
Emma Bassett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1845 March 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 August 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emma Durfey (1845 - 1907) Profile
Emma Durfey (1845 - 1907) Profile

Sources