Emma Anderson (1862 - 1952) Profile

Emma Anderson

Alternate Names
Emma Liljenquist (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1862 November 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 March 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emma Anderson (1862 - 1952) Profile
Emma Anderson (1862 - 1952) Profile

Sources