Emma Packer (1833 - 1916) Profile

Emma Packer

Alternate Names
Emma Morris (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 April 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 November 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emma Packer (1833 - 1916) Profile
Emma Packer (1833 - 1916) Profile

Sources