Emma Pamelia Bloxham

Alternate Names
Emma Pamelia Bloxham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1836 February 2 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1869 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came with the Leonard Harrington family. She is listed on the roster as Emma B. Harrington, age 12 (as of June 20, 1847), born in England in January.

Read More

Sources