Emma Smith Yearsley (1842 - 1884) Profile

Emma Smith Yearsley

Alternate Names
Emma Smith Wright (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 November 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 March 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emma Smith Yearsley (1842 - 1884)
Emma Smith Yearsley (1842 - 1884)
Emma Smith Yearsley (1842 - 1884) Profile
Emma Smith Yearsley (1842 - 1884) Profile