Emma Virginia Bodell (1893 - 1981) Profile

Emma Virginia Bodell

Alternate Names
Emma Virginia Bodell (Birth Name)
Emma Virginia Seal (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1893 September 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1981 January 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emma Virginia Bodell (1893 - 1981) Profile
Emma Virginia Bodell (1893 - 1981) Profile