Emma Watts (1827 - 1875) Profile

Emma Watts

Alternate Names
Emma Goold (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 February 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1875 August 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emma Watts (1827 - 1875) Profile
Emma Watts (1827 - 1875) Profile

Sources