Emmeline Blanche Woodward (1828 - 1921) Profile

Emmeline Blanche Whitney

Alternate Names
Emmeline Blanche Wells (Married Name)
Emmeline Blanche Woodward Harris (Married Name)
Emmeline Blanche Woodward (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 February 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 April 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Emmeline Blanche Woodward (1828 - 1921) Profile
Emmeline Blanche Woodward (1828 - 1921) Profile

Sources