Encora Woodcock (1822 - 1899) Profile

Encora Woodcock

Alternate Names
Encora Batty (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1822 October 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 February 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her death date is confirmed by the burial record and Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Encora Woodcock (1822 - 1899) Profile
Encora Woodcock (1822 - 1899) Profile