Epsy Jane Williams (1831 - 1910) Profile

Epsy Jane Williams

Alternate Names
Epsy Jane Pace (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 January 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 January 16 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date and death date is confirmed by Find a Grave website.  In some sources they have her birth date as 10 January 1834.

She came with her brothers Francis Marion Williams and Nathaniel Williams.

Read More
Media
Epsy Jane Williams (1831 - 1910) Profile
Epsy Jane Williams (1831 - 1910) Profile

Sources