Erna Martha Boehme (1914 - 1997) Profile

Erna Martha Boehme

Alternate Names
Erna Martha Boehme (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 June 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1997 October 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

Never married.

Read More
Media
Erna Martha Boehme (1914 - 1997) Profile
Erna Martha Boehme (1914 - 1997) Profile
Mission Photo, Dresden, Germany,  1938 June 9
Mission Photo, Dresden, Germany, 1938 June 9

Sources