Estella Lenora Bybee (1903 - 1997) Profile

Estella Lenora Bybee

Alternate Names
Estella Lenora Elgan (Married Name)
Stella Lenora (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 November 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1997 August 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Estella Lenora Bybee (1903 - 1997) Profile
Estella Lenora Bybee (1903 - 1997) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Northwestern States Mission, Circa 1928
Northwestern States Mission, Circa 1928

Sources